Skip to Main Content

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

East Region Pool Players

MYSoccer Emblem_4cFederation_ODP_Logo

Congratulations to the MA ODP players who have been selected for 2019 East Region Pool. 

2002/2003 Girls

Ava Nace

Katie Wojcik

 

2004 Girls

Elsiana Aires

Nyah Greene

Olive Lawrence

Carina Liberatore

Jennah Quill

Wiktoria Ucher

 

2005 Girls

Zola Alcaro

Erin Foley

Madeline Kim

Sydney Kofton

 

2006 Girls

Lily Gibbs

 

2007 Girls

Tess Barrett

Emma Fitzpatrick

Paige Flanders

Nicole Jodoin

Addison Kalaw

Hope McMillin

Abby Pacy

Kayla Smyrnios

 

 

 
 

2002 Boys

Max McCurdy

 

2003 Boys

None

 

2004 Boys

Ryan Koster

Andrew Millar

Jonas Wachman Goncalves

Paul Whalley

 

2005 Boys

Arya Kouzehkanani

 

2006 Boys

Nayan Das

Daniel Lau

Devin Niles

 

2007 Boys

Luke Chwalek

Nicholas Cianflone

Achilles Gallego

Sean Gasbarro

Noah Messina

Nolan Murray

Graham Ngah

Bradley Piscitello

Adonai Samuel

Prakruth Vikram

Tristan White

 
Congratulations to the MA ODP players who have been selected for 2018 East Region Pool. 
2001 Boys
Karl Vernet
                       
2002 Boys
Patrick Crantz
Joseph Mepham
Owen Siewert
 
2005 Boys
Arya Kouzehkanani
Adam Stetson
                       
2006 Boys
Devin Niles
Jared Silverman
 
 
2001 Girls
Emily Abel
Marianela Dutra-Africano
                       
2002 Girls
Francesca D'Agostino
Caralyn Schmidlein
                       
2003 Girls
Alexis Billings
Abigail Burgess
Shailagh Corcoran
Claudia Keith
Camryn Menninger
Ava Nace
                       
2004 Girls
Elsiana  Aires
Caroline Alcock
Samantha Kersey
Mallory Lucas
Rylie Moschella
Jennah Quill
Sophie Reale
Sofia Rosas
Mckenna Sylvester
Kelsee Wozniak
Natalie Zibinskas
 
2005 Girls
Zola Alcaro
Emily Clay
Avery Del Col
Sydney Kofton
 
Adriana Ruiz
Grace Sousa
 
2006 Girls
Georgina Clarke
Sydney Comeau
Rylee Keeley
Caroline Kennard
Lena Marinell
Rebecca Nazer
 
Congratulations to the MA ODP players who have been selected for 2017 Region 1 Pool. 
2004 Boys (U13)
Emery Sunderland
 
 
 
 
 
 
2003 Boys (U14)
Jackson Singer
 
 
2002 Boys (U15)
Matthew Bilan
Aidan Farwell
Michael Russo
 
 
2001 Boys (U16)
Anthony Quiterio
Harrison Roberts
 
 
2000 Boys (U17)
Tyler Adu
Josh Machado
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2004 Girls (U13)
Samantha Kersey
Mallory Lucas
Claudia Peirce
Sophie Reale
Avery Rogers
Natalie Zibinskas
 
 
2003 Girls (U14)
Alexis Billings
Abigail Burgess
Oliva Griffin
Maria Holland
Daria Horman
Piper Sullivan
Alexis VanderZeyde
 
2002 Girls (U15)
Hannah Curtin
Olivia Kudrikow
Caralyn Schmidlein
 
2001 Girls (U16)
Trystin Burger
Natalia O’Leary
June Stevens
 
2000 Girls (U17)
 
Madeline Mucher 
 
 
2016 Region I Players
2003 Boys (U13)
Thalles Albino
Jackson Singer
Harrison Bertos – Alternate
 
2002 Boys (U14)
Matthew Bilan
Ryan Crann
Taha Kina
Michael Russo
Matthew Rogers – Alternate
 
2001 Boys (U15)
Ethan Brill-Cass
William Poreda
Harry Roberts
Eli Wilson
 
2000 Boys (U16)
Evan Fournier
Marco Martinez
Shamar Rainford
Matthew Tibbetts-Alternate
Sean O’Neill- Alternate
 
1999 Boys (U17)
Nic Baruch
Jared Bull
Drew Cammarano-GK
2004 Girls (U12)
Emanuelly Ferreira
Elizabeth Finn
Riley Grable
Brooke Ingemi
Grace Lydon
Elle McClary - GK
Erin O'Keefe
Naycka Ortiz
Claudia Peirce
Lydia Pirner - GK
Sarah Sullivan
Brooke Walonis
 
2003 Girls (U13)
Alexis Billings
Colleen Casey
Sarai Costello
Mollie Franklin
Olivia Griffin- GK
Mairead Kelley
Zoe Linauer
Ava Melia
Elizabeth Rappole
Lilly Reale
Amber Strapponi
Kelly Wallace
 
2002 Girls (U14)
Madeleine Broderick
Lily Bryant
Charlotte Huang
Whitney Krayer
Lily LaGrassa
Phoebe Murphy
 
2001 Girls (U15)
Alexandra Campana
Alexis Legowski
June Stevens
Hannah Vogt
 
2000 Girls (U16)
Zoe Chazan
Taylor Kofton 
Corinne Rey 
Holland Stam- GK
 
1999 Girls (U17)
Erin Tyldesley

 
Close