DISTRICT 3

DISTRICT ADMINISTRATOR – Brenda Davis – 508-498-7280 or davisbc@comcast.net

Ashland, Attleboro, Bellingham,  Blackstone, Boston, Brookline, Canton, Dedham, Dover, Foxboro, Framingham, Franklin, Holliston, Hopedale, Hopkinton, Hudson, Marlboro,  Medfield, Medway, Milford,  Millis, Millville,  Milton, Natick, Needham, Newton, Norfolk, North Attleboro, Norwood, Plainville, Sharon Sherborn, Stougton, Sudbury,  Walpole,  Wayland, Wellesley, Weston,  Westwood, Wrentham
                                                                                                                               

COACHING STAFF

U11 Boys Malinda Williams 508-983-4747 Pasta7000@gmail.com
U12 Boys Steven Hansgrifith 248-302-5839 shahngriffiths@gmail.com

U13 Boys

David Medeiros

774-219-1437

David_medeiros@comcast.net

U14 Boys

Jake Davis

508-533-5792

Jake.W.Davis21@gmail.com

U15 Boys 

Tim Fagerson

774-291-9028

fagerson@verizon.net

U16 Boys

Lenny Williams

508-983-4747

awj1220@gmail.com

U17 Boys

Doug Chin

781-726-0554

dougjchin3@gmail.com

U18/19 Boys

Eladio Sanchez

508-369-2548

CoachS7888@msn.com

       
U11 Girls Jim Miller 617-448-6633 jmiller@onlineconvergence.com

U12 Girls

Peter Blais

508-928-2537

peterblais@comcast.net

U13 Girls Larry McSwiggan (617) 299-9110 lmcswiggan@gmail.com

U14 Girls

Shawn Mcdonough

508-782-2075

McDonough@kingsfc.com

U15 Girls Joe Lavalley   jlav2323@yahoo.com

U16 Girls

Tom Newberry

508-881-7525

Tom_newberry_5@msn.com

U17 Girls

Coach Needed

 

 

U18/19 Girls

Brenda Davis

508-498-7280 

davisbc@comcast.net

 

 

Tryouts
All tryouts will be held at
Dacey Field, 700 Lincoln St, Franklin, MA
Elm Bank
, 900 Washington St, Wellesley, MA


 

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

U11 Boys May 9
May 16

6-7:30pm Dacey Field

U12 Boys

May 9
May 16

6-7:30pm

Dacey Field

U13 Boys

May 9
May 16

6-7:30pm

Dacey Field

U14 Boys

May 9
May 16

6-7:30pm

Dacey Field

U15 Boys

May 9
May 16

6-7:30pm

Dacey Field

U16 Boys

May 9
May 16

6-7:30pm

Dacey Field

U17 Boys

May 9
May 16

6-7:30pm

Dacey Field

U18/19 Boys

May 9
May 16

6-7:30pm

Dacey Field

U11 Girls May 10
May 17

6-7:30 pm Elm Bank

U12 Girls

May 9
May 16

4:30-6pm

Dacey Field

U13 Girls

May 9
May 16

4:30-6pm

Dacey Field

U14 Girls

May 9
May 16

4:30-6pm

Dacey Field

U15 Girls

May 9
May 16

4:30-6pm

Dacey Field

U16 Girls

May 9
May 16

4:30-6pm

Dacey Field

U17 Girls

May 9
May 16

4:30-6pm

Dacey Field

U18/19 Girls

May 9
May 16

4:30-6pm

Dacey Field