East Region Pool Players

MYSoccer Emblem_4cFederation_ODP_Logo

Congratulations to the MA ODP players who have been selected for 2018 East Region Pool. 

2001 Boys
Karl Vernet
                       
2002 Boys
Patrick Crantz
Joseph Mepham
Owen Siewert
 
2005 Boys
Arya Kouzehkanani
Adam Stetson
                       
2006 Boys
Devin Niles
Jared Silverman

 

 

2001 Girls
Emily Abel
Marianela Dutra-Africano
                       
2002 Girls
Francesca D'Agostino
Caralyn Schmidlein
                       
2003 Girls
Alexis Billings
Abigail Burgess
Shailagh Corcoran
Claudia Keith
Camryn Menninger
Ava Nace
                       
2004 Girls
Elsiana  Aires
Caroline Alcock
Samantha Kersey
Mallory Lucas
Rylie Moschella
Jennah Quill
Sophie Reale
Sofia Rosas
Mckenna Sylvester
Kelsee Wozniak
Natalie Zibinskas
 
2005 Girls
Zola Alcaro
Emily Clay
Avery Del Col
Sydney Kofton
 
Adriana Ruiz
Grace Sousa
 
2006 Girls
Georgina Clarke
Sydney Comeau
Rylee Keeley
Caroline Kennard
Lena Marinell
Rebecca Nazer

 

Congratulations to the MA ODP players who have been selected for 2017 Region 1 Pool. 

2004 Boys (U13)
Emery Sunderland
 
 
 
 
 
2003 Boys (U14)
Jackson Singer
 
2002 Boys (U15)
Matthew Bilan
Aidan Farwell
Michael Russo
 
2001 Boys (U16)
Anthony Quiterio
Harrison Roberts
 
2000 Boys (U17)
Tyler Adu
Josh Machado

 

 

 

 

2004 Girls (U13)
Samantha Kersey
Mallory Lucas
Claudia Peirce
Sophie Reale
Avery Rogers
Natalie Zibinskas
 
 
2003 Girls (U14)
Alexis Billings
Abigail Burgess
Oliva Griffin
Maria Holland
Daria Horman
Piper Sullivan
Alexis VanderZeyde
 
2002 Girls (U15)
Hannah Curtin
Olivia Kudrikow
Caralyn Schmidlein
 
2001 Girls (U16)
Trystin Burger
Natalia O’Leary
June Stevens
 
2000 Girls (U17)

 

Madeline Mucher 
 

 

2016 Region I Players

 

2003 Boys (U13)

Thalles Albino

Jackson Singer

Harrison Bertos – Alternate

 

2002 Boys (U14)

Matthew Bilan

Ryan Crann

Taha Kina

Michael Russo

Matthew Rogers – Alternate

 

2001 Boys (U15)

Ethan Brill-Cass

William Poreda

Harry Roberts

Eli Wilson

 

2000 Boys (U16)

Evan Fournier

Marco Martinez

Shamar Rainford

Matthew Tibbetts-Alternate

Sean O’Neill- Alternate

 

1999 Boys (U17)

Nic Baruch

Jared Bull

Drew Cammarano-GK

2004 Girls (U12)

Emanuelly Ferreira

Elizabeth Finn

Riley Grable

Brooke Ingemi

Grace Lydon

Elle McClary - GK

Erin O'Keefe

Naycka Ortiz

Claudia Peirce

Lydia Pirner - GK

Sarah Sullivan

Brooke Walonis

 

2003 Girls (U13)

Alexis Billings

Colleen Casey

Sarai Costello

Mollie Franklin

Olivia Griffin- GK

Mairead Kelley

Zoe Linauer

Ava Melia

Elizabeth Rappole

Lilly Reale

Amber Strapponi

Kelly Wallace

 

2002 Girls (U14)

Madeleine Broderick

Lily Bryant

Charlotte Huang

Whitney Krayer

Lily LaGrassa

Phoebe Murphy

 

2001 Girls (U15)

Alexandra Campana

Alexis Legowski

June Stevens

Hannah Vogt

 

2000 Girls (U16)

Zoe Chazan

Taylor Kofton 

Corinne Rey 

Holland Stam- GK

 

1999 Girls (U17)

Erin Tyldesley


 

usyouthsoccer.org