Proud Sponsors of Massachusetts Youth Soccer

Helping to train, teach, and treat our young athletes to keep them or get them back on the field!



  MTOC 2013  
   
Age  Champion Finalist Sportmanship
BU12-1  Dorchester Weymouth Pembroke
BU12-2      Wellesley LYSA Pepperell
BU14-1     Dartmouth Brockton Revere
BU14-2    Malden Harvard Southwick
BU16-1     Dartmouth Dedham Dedham
BU16-2     Dartmouth Natick Charlton
BU18        Newton Worcester Harvard
BU19        Brockton Fall River Groton-Dunstable
       
GU12-1  Boxford Granby Marshfield
GU12-2     Marshfield Natick Natick
GU14-1      Wilmington LYSA Holden
GU14-2     Marlborough Wilmington Auburn
GU16-1    Weymouth Dracut Silver Lake
GU16-2     Brockton Billerica Easton
GU18 Billerica Mariner Braintree 
GU19        Burlington Amesbury East Bridgewater
       
  MTOC 2012  
   
Age  Champion Finalist Sportmanship
BU12-1  Newton North Andover Kingston
BU12-2      Winchester Halifax Winchester
BU14-1     Natick Weymouth Holden
BU14-2    Dorchester Andover Halifax
BU16-1     Gloucester Wilmington Gloucester
BU16-2     Martha’s Vineyard Dorchester Dorchester
BU18        Newton Dorchester Sutton
BU19        Brockton Lynn Woburn
       
GU12-1  Natick Easton Easton
GU12-2     Medway Danvers Wakefield
GU14-1      Andover Franklin Arsenal
GU14-2     Wilmington West Side Pepperell
GU16-1    Dartmouth Lynn Dartmouth
GU16-2     Norton Framingham Framingham
GU18 Tyngsboro Easton Sutton
GU19        Arlington Burlington Berlin
       
  MTOC 2011  
   
Age  Champion Finalist Sportmanship
BU12-1  Dartmouth                     Shrewsbury             Scituate
BU12-2 Acton-Boxborough       Cohasset Cold Spring
BU14-1     Weymouth                     LYSA                       Worcester
BU14-2    Framingham                 Tewksbury                Clinton
BU16-1     Woburn                          JBO                          Sharon
BU16-2     Malden                          Arlington                   Scituate
BU18        Brockton                        Martha's Vineyard  Pentucket
BU19        Lynn                                Brockton                 Hanover
       
GU12-1  Millbury Westboro                Leominster
GU12-2     Norwood                       W.Bridgewater        Dartmouth
GU14-1      WYSC                           Bridgewater            Andover
GU14-2     Newton                          LYSA                        Dracut
GU16-1    N.Andover                     Mariner                     Falmouth
GU16-2     Tewksbury                     Walpole                   Tewksbury
GU18 Easton                           Dracut                       Holden
GU19        Burlington                      Duxbury                    Burlington
       
  MTOC 2010  
   
Age  Champion Finalist Sportsmanship
BU12-1  Beverly Norton Norton
BU12-2      Dorchester Hudson Lowell
BU14-1     Dorchester Groton-Dunstable Berkshire Hills
BU14-2    LYSA Halifax Belmont
BU16-1     Newton Lynn Northboro
BU16-2     Whitman Martha’s Vineyard Middleboro
BU18        Brockton Wilmington Methuen
BU19        Dorchester JBO Celtic Dorchester
       
GU12-1   LYSA Bridgewater Norton
GU12-2      Carver Dracut Grafton
GU14-1      Tewksbury Dartmouth East Bridgewater
GU14-2     Southboro Chelmsford North Adams
GU16-1    Peabody Weymouth Natick
GU16-2     North Andover Mariner Bellingham
GU18 Bridgewater  Dracut North Andover
GU19        Burlington JBO Celtic Amesbury
       
  MTOC 2009  
   
Age  Champion Finalist  
BU12-1  Medway LYSA  
BU12-2      Newton Cold Spring  
BU14-1     Concord-Carlisle Andover  
BU14-2    Norwood Weymouth  
BU16-1     Revere Weymouth  
BU16-2     Framingham Manchester  
BU18        Weymouth Medway  
BU19        Silver Lake Dartmouth  
       
GU12-1   Bridgewater Sutton  
GU12-2     LYSA Billerica  
GU14-1      Peabody Cold Spring  
GU14-2     Dedham Whitman   
GU16-1    Dalton Dracut  
GU16-2     North Andover Millbury  
GU18 Northboro Bridgewater  
GU19        Weymouth JBO Celtic  
       
  MTOC 2008  
   
Age  Champion Finalist  
BU12-1  Wilmington Wellesley  
BU12-2      Cambridge Martha”s Vineyard  
BU14-1     No. Andover Brookline  
BU14-2    Dover-Sherborn Revere  
BU16-1     Brockton Woburn  
BU16-2     Medfield  Wilmington  
BU18        Bridgewater Woburn  
BU19        Swampscott Framingham  
       
GU12-1  Tewksbury Dartmouth                            
GU12-2     Framingham Charlton  
GU14-1      LYSA Dartmouth  
GU14-2      Dedham East Bridgewater  
GU16-1    Braintree Northboro  
GU16-2     Whitman Dracut  
GU18  Weymouth  Wakefield  
GU19         Fall River Natick  
       
  MTOC 2007  
   
Age  Champion Finalist Sportmanship
BU12-1  Danvers Concord-Carlisle Lowell 
BU12-2      West Roxbury Blackstone-Millville Parkway United
BU14-1     Milford-Hopedale Medfield North Andover
BU14-2    Leominster Sandwich Sandwich
BU16-1     Hampshire Peabody Northboro
BU16-2     Watertown Lynn   Waltham
BU18        Martha’s Vineyard Braintree Harvard
BU19        Brockton Worcester Brockton
       
GU12-1  Peabody Marshfield Marshfield                 
GU12-2     Abington Walpole Beverly
GU14-1      Brookline Dartmouth Brookline 
GU14-2     Dartmouth East Longmeadow Williamstown 
GU16-1    Woburn Bridgewater Woburn
GU16-2     Westfield Oxford Newton
GU18 Newton Wakefield Danvers 
GU19        Burlington Fall River Pepperell 
       
  MTOC 2006  
   
Age  Champion Finalist Sportmanship
BU12.8-1  Southboro Groton-Dunstable Southboro
BU12.8-2  Framingham Franklin Kingston 
BU12-1  Georgetown Sandwich Sandwich
BU12-2      Dartmouth Sharon Bridgewater
BU14-1     LYSA Wilbraham North Andover
BU14-2    Everett Marblehead Charlton
BU16-1     Peabody Concord-Carlisle Peabody
BU16-2     Hampshire Acton-Boxboro Acton-Boxboro
BU18        Andover Brockton Woburn
BU19        Dartmouth Dracut Dartmouth
GU12.8-1  Shrewsbury Newton Winchester  
GU12.8-2 Bellingham  Southboro Plymouth 
GU12-1  Bridgewater Dalton Sandwich          
                         Newburyport
GU12-2     Norton East Bridgewater Marshfield
GU14-1      LYSA Acton-Boxboro Falmouth
GU14-2     Dartmouth Peabody Scituate
GU16-1    Dartmouth Weymouth Weymouth
GU16-2     Milton Whitman Mountain SC   
GU18 Newton Nashoba Falmouth
GU19        Burlington Pepperell Lynn